Indonesian Mining Association

  • Create an account
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.


  Associate Members
  No. Company Name Commodity
  1. Accenture, PT Mining Service
  2. Aecom Indonesia, PT Plan Enviro and Studies
  3. AGC Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  4. Aji Wijaya, Sunarto Yudo & Co. None
  5. AKSET Law Lawyer
  6. Allindo Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  7. ALS Indonesia, PT None
  8. Armindo Prima, PT Mining Service
  9. Asia Global Mandiri, PT Mining trading
  10. Austrade (Australian Trade Commission) Consultant Service
  11. Bando Indonesia, PT Agribusiness
  12. Baraka Energy & Resources Ltd, PT Mining Service
  13. BASF Indonesia Consultant Service
  14. Bina Sarana Sukses, PT Mining Service
  15. Bintang Mandiri Perkasa, PT Heavy equipments
  16. Bita Bina Semesta, PT Agribusiness
  17. Bita Enarcon Engineering, PT Heavy equipments
  18. Boart Longyear, PT Heavy equipments
  19. Carsurin, PT Mining Service
  20. Colliers International, PT None
  21. CREDENT Teknologi, PT Mining Service
  22. CSA Global Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  23. Darma Henwa, PT None
  24. Dassault Systems, Geovia Indonesia, PT Services
  25. Epiterma Mas Indonesia, PT Engineering Services
  26. ERM Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  27. Fajar Mas Murni, PT Mining
  28. Ferrostaal Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  29. Fluor Daniel Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  30. Geoservices, PT Agribusiness
  31. Geotechnical & Environmental Services Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  32. Greencap NAA Indonesia,PT Consultant Service
  33. Haskoning Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  34. Hatch, PT Consultant Service
  35. Hatfield Indonesia, PT None
  36. Hiswara Bunjamin & Tandjung, PT Lawyer
  37. Hyprowira Adhitama, PT Engineering Services
  38. Indodrill Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  39. Intertek Utama Services, PT Laboratorium Services
  40. Ithikhara, PT Mining Service
  41. Japan Oil, Gas & Metals National Corporation (JOGMEC) Consultant Service
  42. Jaws Buckets & Attachments Pty.Ltd. Consultant Service
  43. JDA Indonesia, PT None
  44. KAP Tanudiredja, Wibisana & Rekan (PricewaterhouseCoopers) Consultant Service
  45. Kobexindo Tractors, PT Mining Service
  46. Leighton Contractors Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  47. LWP in association with CLIFFORD CHACE Mining Service
  48. Martin Supra Engineering, PT Engineering Services
  49. McElhanney Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  50. Media Group Mining Service
  51. Metso Minerals Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  52. Mikromine Indonesia Perdana, PT Mining Service
  53. Mitsubishi Corporation Consultant Service
  54. Mitsui Indonesia, PT None
  55. Mochtar Karuwin Komar Law Firm Lawyer
  56. Multi National Equipment, PT Heavy equipments
  57. Norilsk Nickel Management Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  58. Orica Mining Services, PT Mining Service
  59. Osman Bing Satrio & Rekan (Deloitte) Lawyer
  60. Outotec Technology Solutions, PT Mining Service
  61. Pacific Metals Co.,Ltd. Agribusiness
  62. Pamapersada Nusantara, PT None
  63. Pamerindo Indonesia, PT Heavy equipments
  64. Petrosea Tbk, PT Services
  65. Redpath Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  66. SGS Indonesia, PT Laboratorium Services
  67. Sodexo Indonesia, PT Services
  68. Soebagjo, Jatim, Djarot Lawyer
  69. Soemadipradja & Taher Lawyer
  70. Soewito Suhardiman Eddymurthy Kardono Lawyer
  71. SRK Consulting Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  72. Surveyor Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  73. Susandarini & Partners (Partnership) Lawyer
  74. Swadaya Traktor Adiperkasa, PT Consultant Service
  75. Thiess Contractors Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  76. Tohoma Mandiri, PT Chemical etc
  77. Trade and Investment Queensland Representative Office Jakarta Services
  78. Trade Commisioner Service - Embassy of Canada Services
  79. Trakindo Utama, PT Heavy equipments
  80. United Tractors Tbk., PT Mining Service