Indonesian Mining Association


  • Buat akun
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

Members

  Associate Members
  No. Company Name Commodity
  1. Accenture, PT Mining Service
  2. Aecom Indonesia, PT Plan Enviro and Studies
  3. Aji Wijaya, Sunarto Yudo & Co. None
  4. AKSET Law Lawyer
  5. Allindo Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  6. ALS Indonesia, PT None
  7. Armindo Prima, PT Mining Service
  8. Asia Global Mandiri, PT Mining trading
  9. Austrade (Australian Trade Commission) Consultant Service
  10. Bando Indonesia, PT Agribusiness
  11. BASF Indonesia Consultant Service
  12. Bina Sarana Sukses, PT Mining Service
  13. Bintang Mandiri Perkasa, PT Heavy equipments
  14. Bita Bina Semesta, PT Agribusiness
  15. Bita Enarcon Engineering, PT Heavy equipments
  16. Boart Longyear, PT Heavy equipments
  17. Carsurin, PT Mining Service
  18. Colliers International, PT None
  19. CREDENT Teknologi, PT Mining Service
  20. CSA Global Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  21. Darma Henwa, PT None
  22. Dassault Systems, Geovia Indonesia, PT Services
  23. Epiterma Mas Indonesia, PT Engineering Services
  24. ERM Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  25. Fajar Mas Murni, PT Mining
  26. Ferrostaal Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  27. Fluor Daniel Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  28. Geoservices, PT Agribusiness
  29. Greencap NAA Indonesia,PT Consultant Service
  30. Hackforth Holding GmbH & Co. KG Mining Service
  31. Haskoning Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  32. Hatch, PT Consultant Service
  33. Hatfield Indonesia, PT None
  34. HENDRA SOENARDI Lawyer
  35. Hiswara Bunjamin & Tandjung, PT Lawyer
  36. Hyprowira Adhitama, PT Engineering Services
  37. Indodrill Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  38. Intertek Utama Services, PT Laboratorium Services
  39. Ithikhara, PT Mining Service
  40. Japan Oil, Gas & Metals National Corporation (JOGMEC) Consultant Service
  41. Jaws Buckets & Attachments Pty.Ltd. Consultant Service
  42. JDA Indonesia, PT None
  43. KAP Osman Bing Satrio & Eny (Deloitte) Services
  44. KAP Tanudiredja, Wibisana & Rekan (PricewaterhouseCoopers) Consultant Service
  45. Kobexindo Tractors, PT Mining Service
  46. Leighton Contractors Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  47. LWP in association with CLIFFORD CHACE Mining Service
  48. Map Tiga Internasional, PT Consultant Service
  49. Martin Supra Engineering, PT Engineering Services
  50. Media Group Mining Service
  51. Metso Minerals Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  52. Mikromine Indonesia Perdana, PT Mining Service
  53. Mitsubishi Corporation Consultant Service
  54. Mitsui Indonesia, PT None
  55. Mochtar Karuwin Komar Law Firm Lawyer
  56. Multi National Equipment, PT Heavy equipments
  57. Norilsk Nickel Management Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  58. Orica Mining Services, PT Mining Service
  59. Outotec Technology Solutions, PT Mining Service
  60. Pacific Metals Co.,Ltd. Agribusiness
  61. Pamapersada Nusantara, PT None
  62. Pamerindo Indonesia, PT Heavy equipments
  63. Petrosea Tbk, PT Services
  64. Redpath Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  65. SGS Indonesia, PT Laboratorium Services
  66. Sodexo Indonesia, PT Services
  67. Soebagjo, Jatim, Djarot Lawyer
  68. Soemadipradja & Taher Lawyer
  69. Soewito Suhardiman Eddymurthy Kardono Lawyer
  70. Surveyor Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  71. Susandarini & Partners (Partnership) Lawyer
  72. Thiess Contractors Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  73. Tohoma Mandiri, PT Chemical etc
  74. Trade and Investment Queensland Representative Office Jakarta Services
  75. Trade Commisioner Service - Embassy of Canada Services
  76. Trakindo Utama, PT Heavy equipments
  77. United Tractors Tbk., PT Mining Service