Indonesian Mining Association


  • Buat akun
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

Members

  Associate Members
  No. Company Name Commodity
  1. Aecom Indonesia, PT Plan Enviro and Studies
  2. Aji Wijaya, Sunarto Yudo & Co. None
  3. AKSET Law Lawyer
  4. Allindo Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  5. ALS Indonesia, PT None
  6. Asia Global Mandiri, PT Mining trading
  7. Bando Indonesia, PT Agribusiness
  8. BASF Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  9. Bina Sarana Sukses, PT Mining Service
  10. Bintang Mandiri Perkasa, PT Heavy equipments
  11. Bita Bina Semesta, PT Agribusiness
  12. Bita Enarcon Engineering, PT Heavy equipments
  13. Boart Longyear, PT Heavy equipments
  14. Bondor Indonesia, PT Engineering Services
  15. Carsurin, PT Mining Service
  16. CREDENT Teknologi, PT Mining Service
  17. CSA Global Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  18. Darma Henwa, PT None
  19. Dassault Systems, Geovia Indonesia, PT Services
  20. Epiterma Mas Indonesia, PT Engineering Services
  21. ERM Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  22. ESC Environment Indonesia, PT Services
  23. Fajar Mas Murni, PT Mining
  24. Ferrostaal Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  25. Fluor Daniel Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  26. Geoservices, PT Agribusiness
  27. Hatch, PT Consultant Service
  28. Hatfield Indonesia, PT None
  29. HENDRA SOENARDI LAW CONSULTANT Lawyer
  30. Hiswara Bunjamin & Tandjung, PT Lawyer
  31. Hyprowira Adhitama, PT Engineering Services
  32. Indodrill Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  33. Intertek Utama Services, PT Laboratorium Services
  34. Ithikhara, PT Mining Service
  35. Japan Oil, Gas & Metals National Corporation (JOGMEC) Consultant Service
  36. Jaws Buckets & Attachments Pty.Ltd. Consultant Service
  37. JDA Indonesia, PT None
  38. Jebsen & Jessen Technology Indonesia, PT Engineering Services
  39. KAP Tanudiredja, Wibisana & Rekan (PricewaterhouseCoopers) Consultant Service
  40. Kobexindo Tractors, PT Mining Service
  41. Konsultan Hukum Jusuf Indradewa & Partners Lawyer
  42. Konsultan Hukum Jusuf Indradewa & Partners Lawyer
  43. Leighton Contractors Indonesia, PT Consultant Service
  44. Longteng Abadi Indonesia, PT Mining trading
  45. LWP in association with CLIFFORD CHACE Mining Service
  46. Map Tiga Internasional, PT Consultant Service
  47. Media Group Mining Service
  48. Metso Minerals Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  49. Mikromine Indonesia Perdana, PT Mining Service
  50. Mitsubishi Corporation Indonesia Consultant Service
  51. Mitsui Indonesia, PT None
  52. Mochtar Karuwin Komar Law Firm Lawyer
  53. Multi National Equipment, PT Mining Service
  54. Orica Mining Services, PT Mining Service
  55. Outotec Technology Solutions, PT Mining Service
  56. Pacific Metals Co.,Ltd. Agribusiness
  57. Pamapersada Nusantara, PT None
  58. Pamerindo Indonesia, PT Heavy equipments
  59. Petrosea Tbk, PT Services
  60. Pontil Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  61. Redpath Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  62. Sangati Soerya Sejahtera, PT None
  63. Satrio Bing Eny & Rekan Services
  64. Setia Karya Sentosa, PT Heavy equipments
  65. SGS Indonesia, PT Laboratorium Services
  66. Sodexo Indonesia, PT Services
  67. Soebagjo, Jatim, Djarot Lawyer
  68. Soemadipradja & Taher Lawyer
  69. Soewito Suhardiman Eddymurthy Kardono Lawyer
  70. Suek Trading Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  71. Surveyor Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  72. Susandarini & Partners (Partnership) Lawyer
  73. Thiess Contractors Indonesia, PT Mining Service
  74. TNB Partner Lawyer
  75. Tohoma Mandiri, PT Chemical etc
  76. Trade and Investment Queensland Representative Office Jakarta Services
  77. Trade Commisioner Service - Embassy of Canada Services
  78. Trakindo Utama, PT Heavy equipments
  79. United Tractors Tbk., PT Mining Service