Indonesian Mining Association


  • Buat akun
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.
  Company Members   Associate Members
  No. Company Name   No. Company Name
  1. Adaro Indonesia, PT   1. Aecom Indonesia, PT
  2. Agincourt Resources, PT   2. Aji Wijaya, Sunarto Yudo & Co.
  3. Alu Sentosa, PT   3. AKSET Law
  4. Amman Mineral Nusa Tenggara, PT   4. Allindo Indonesia, PT
  5. Aneka Tambang Tbk, PT   5. ALS Indonesia, PT
  6. Arutmin Indonesia, PT   6. Asia Global Mandiri, PT
  7. Batutua Tembaga Raya, PT   7. Bando Indonesia, PT
  8. Berau Coal, PT   8. BASF Indonesia, PT
  9. Bukit Asam, PT   9. Bina Sarana Sukses, PT
  10. Dairi Prima Mineral, PT   10. Bintang Mandiri Perkasa, PT
  11. Eksplorasi Nusa Jaya, PT   11. Bita Bina Semesta, PT
  12. Freeport Indonesia, PT   12. Bita Enarcon Engineering, PT
  13. Harita Prima Abadi Mineral, PT   13. Boart Longyear, PT
  14. Indexim Coalindo, PT   14. Bondor Indonesia, PT
  15. Indominco Mandiri, PT   15. Carsurin, PT
  16. Iriana Mutiara Idenburg, PT   16. CREDENT Teknologi, PT
  17. J. Resources Bolaang Mongondow, PT   17. CSA Global Indonesia, PT
  18. Kalimantan Surya Kencana, PT   18. Darma Henwa, PT
  19. Kaltim Prima Coal, PT   19. Dassault Systems, Geovia Indonesia, PT
  20. Karunia Semesta Raya, PT   20. Epiterma Mas Indonesia, PT
  21. Kideco Jaya Agung, PT   21. ERM Indonesia, PT
  22. Kutai Bara Nusantara, PT   22. ESC Environment Indonesia, PT
  23. Mandiri Inti Perkasa, PT   23. Fajar Mas Murni, PT
  24. Masmindo Dwi Area, PT   24. Ferrostaal Indonesia, PT
  25. Meares Soputan Mining, PT   25. Fluor Daniel Indonesia, PT
  26. Merdeka Copper Gold, PT   26. Geoservices, PT
  27. Multi Harapan Utama, PT   27. Hatch, PT
  28. Natarang Mining, PT   28. Hatfield Indonesia, PT
  29. Newcrest Indonesia (Nusa Halmahera Minerals, PT)   29. HENDRA SOENARDI LAW CONSULTANT
  30. Sumatra Copper and Gold, Plc, PT   30. Hiswara Bunjamin & Tandjung, PT
  31. Tanito Harum, PT   31. Hyprowira Adhitama, PT
  32. Timah Tbk, PT   32. Indodrill Indonesia, PT
  33. Vale Eksplorasi Indonesia, PT   33. Intertek Utama Services, PT
  34. Vale Indonesia, PT   34. Ithikhara, PT
  35. Weda Bay Nickel, PT   35. Japan Oil, Gas & Metals National Corporation (JOGMEC)
    36. Jaws Buckets & Attachments Pty.Ltd.
    37. JDA Indonesia, PT
    38. Jebsen & Jessen Technology Indonesia, PT
    39. KAP Tanudiredja, Wibisana & Rekan (PricewaterhouseCoopers)
    40. Kobexindo Tractors, PT
    41. Konsultan Hukum Jusuf Indradewa & Partners
    42. Konsultan Hukum Jusuf Indradewa & Partners
    43. Leighton Contractors Indonesia, PT
    44. Longteng Abadi Indonesia, PT
    45. LWP in association with CLIFFORD CHACE
    46. Map Tiga Internasional, PT
    47. Media Group
    48. Metso Minerals Indonesia, PT
    49. Mikromine Indonesia Perdana, PT
    50. Mitsubishi Corporation Indonesia
    51. Mitsui Indonesia, PT
    52. Mochtar Karuwin Komar Law Firm
    53. Multi National Equipment, PT
    54. Orica Mining Services, PT
    55. Outotec Technology Solutions, PT
    56. Pacific Metals Co.,Ltd.
    57. Pamapersada Nusantara, PT
    58. Pamerindo Indonesia, PT
    59. Petrosea Tbk, PT
    60. Pontil Indonesia, PT
    61. Redpath Indonesia, PT
    62. Sangati Soerya Sejahtera, PT
    63. Satrio Bing Eny & Rekan
    64. Setia Karya Sentosa, PT
    65. SGS Indonesia, PT
    66. Sodexo Indonesia, PT
    67. Soebagjo, Jatim, Djarot
    68. Soemadipradja & Taher
    69. Soewito Suhardiman Eddymurthy Kardono
    70. Suek Trading Indonesia, PT
    71. Surveyor Indonesia, PT
    72. Susandarini & Partners (Partnership)
    73. Thiess Contractors Indonesia, PT
    74. TNB Partner
    75. Tohoma Mandiri, PT
    76. Trade and Investment Queensland Representative Office Jakarta
    77. Trade Commisioner Service - Embassy of Canada
    78. Trakindo Utama, PT
    79. United Tractors Tbk., PT